Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash
Neem Face Wash

Neem Face Wash

Price 399 INR/ Bottle

MOQ : 1 Bottle

Neem Face Wash Specification

  • Alchol Free
  • Yes
  • Form
  • Gel
  • Characteristics
  • 100% Herbal
  • Suitable For
  • Suitable for all Skin Type
  • Color
  • Green
  • Storage Instructions
  • Room Temperature
 

Neem Face Wash Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Bottle
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Bottles Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 5-7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Neem Face Wash



Neem Face Wash is a 100% herbal gel-based face wash suitable for all skin types. It is a perfect blend of neem extracts, aloe vera, and tea tree oil to cleanse, nourish, and rejuvenate the skin. The face wash is alcohol-free and has a green color, which is a natural indicator of its herbal ingredients. It helps to prevent acne, pimples, and other skin infections while maintaining the natural pH balance of the skin. Neem Face Wash is a must-have product for those who want a healthy and glowing skin.

FAQs of Neem Face Wash:


Q: Is Neem Face Wash suitable for all skin types?

A: Yes, Neem Face Wash is suitable for all skin types as it is made of 100% herbal ingredients and has a gentle formula.

Q: Is Neem Face Wash alcohol-free?

A: Yes, Neem Face Wash is alcohol-free, making it safe and gentle for daily use.

Q: What is the color of Neem Face Wash?

A: Neem Face Wash has a green color, which is a natural indicator of its herbal ingredients.

Q: How should I store Neem Face Wash?

A: Neem Face Wash should be stored at room temperature in a cool and dry place.

Q: What are the benefits of using Neem Face Wash?

A: Neem Face Wash helps to prevent acne, pimples, and other skin infections while maintaining the natural pH balance of the skin. It also nourishes and rejuvenates the skin, giving it a healthy and glowing look.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Face Wash Category

Tea Tree Face Wash

Tea Tree Face Wash

Price 399 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Bottles

Form : Other, Gel

Alchol Free : Yes

Storage Instructions : Room Temperature

Suitable For : Suitable for all Skin Type

Rose Face Wash

Rose Face Wash

Price 399 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Form : Liquid

Alchol Free : Yes

Storage Instructions : Room Temperature

Suitable For : Suitable for all Skin Type

Charcoal Face Wash

Charcoal Face Wash

Price 399 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Bottles

Form : Other, Gel

Alchol Free : Yes

Storage Instructions : Room Temperature

Suitable For : Suitable for all Skin Type



Back to top